Agrupación De Electores Mas Rincón De Olivedo ( +R.O)
1. Fernando Diez González
2. María Luisa Padilla Milian
3. Cesar Gil López
4. Estela Diez Hornillos
5. Vanesa López Garijo
6. María Milagros Ramírez Diez
7. Jorge Antón Cruz
8. Ana Álvarez Ochoa
9. Antonio Gil de Gómez Diez
10. Pedro Pablo Garijo Forcada
11. Irene de Dios Garijo
Suplentes
1. Mimoun Hasnaoui Belaid
2. Gabriel González Cruz
3. José Ángel Garijo Gil de Gómez
PSOE
1. Estrella Santana Martínez (Independiente)
2. Jesús Herrero López (Independiente)
3. María Teresa García Álvarez
4. Cristina Jiménez Medel
5. Luis Felipe Avizcuren Zapatero
6. José Antonio Forcada Miguel (Independiente)
7. Fernando López Amillo (Independiente)
8. José Ángel Jiménez Sáenz De Guinoa
9. Víctor Manuel Royo Jaime
10. Fernando Sesma Jiménez
11. María Pilar Tejada Hernández
Suplentes
1. José Ángel Navarro Gálvez
2. Alfredo Izquierdo Gil
3. Fernando Jiménez Grávalos
Candidatura Independiente El Puntal (Cip)
1. Isidro Ramos Mayor
2. Eduardo Coloma Ortega
3. Silvia García Jiménez
4. Manuel Mayor Ramos
5. Rafael Medrano Muñoz
6. Víctor Bailón Marques
7. Rosario Jiménez Igea
8. Silvia Igea García
9. Raúl Benito Torrellas López
10. Francisco De Asis Navas Bachiller
11. Esperanza Sainz Lavilla
Suplentes
1. Verónica Vidorreta Laínez
2. Sara Bailón Coloma
3. Francisco Ndong Mikue
Pr+
1. José Antonio Remón Zapatero
2. Marta González Ochoa
3. Ignacio García Alonso
4. Javier Álvarez Moreno
5. EstefaníaFernándezMartínez
6. Gregorio Luis Muñoz Sánchez
7. Manola León Toyas
8. Jesús María Cónsul Borgues
9. Jorge Diego García Mihura
10. Tania Burgos Fernández
11. Ángel Martínez Barrios
PP
1. Fabio Meiro Martínez
2. Eduardo Morales Morales
3. Francisco Javier Forcada González
4. Ana Vanesa Torrecilla Igea
5. Anagali Sesma Argüello
6. Alberto Jiménez Úcar
7. María Fe Modrego Hernández
8. Carlos Muñoz Benito
9. María Victoria Gil Martínez
10. Juan Berdonces Ducha
11. Pablo Santamaría Moreno
Suplentes
1. Almudena Pascual Ladrón
2. María Del Monte Calavia Coloma